Free shipping over US$49· Plain packaging· 14-day returns· New members get US$3 off

What is your FOB price for shirts

“What is your FOB price for shirts?”

Updated 2026-10-22

The direct answer: FOB prices are quoted per style at each quantity tier. FOB means the price includes loading at the China port but not freight. for a per-style FOB quote.

How to get an exact quote

  • Send the style or reference image
  • Tell us your order quantity (10 / 50 / 1 piece)
  • We return a per-piece price the same day

Contact us on WhatsApp +86 13515647030 — direct China manufacturer, no middleman.

FOB price bands by category (current price list, checked 2026-10-22)

These are the listed starting prices in our own catalog. A "from" price is the lowest listed style in that category; the median shows what a typical style costs; the top price is the most expensive lined style. All prices are USD, FOB China, for the listed MOQ.

CategoryStyles listedFrom (USD)Median (USD)Up to (USD)MOQ
Rhinestone shirts5531.6938.8742.2530-60
Printed shirts1126.3425.35143.2420-30
Casual shirts1395.0737.61176.6230
Business shirts1245.4944.37210.4230-60
Knitwear553.8066.76269.5830
Dresses676.34155.49227.7530
Bottoms975.4944.37201.9730
Sets & outfits1429.1550.28227.7530

Why the spread is wide: fabric (polyester poplin vs heavy twill), decoration (plain, digital print, rhinestone), and trim cost. A plain casual shirt and a rhinestone shirt of the same cut do not sit in the same band. For a firm number, send the style reference (e.g. AC-RS-001) and quantity - the quote comes back per SKU, not per category.

Ordering facts (2026-10-22)

  • Minimum order: 1 piece, no minimum
  • Price: USD per piece, catalog range US$19.90-759.90
  • Free shipping over US$49
  • Dispatch 1-2 business days, delivery 7-12 days
  • 14-day returns, hygiene seal intact
  • Plain packaging, no branding outside
  • Payment: PayPal

Frequently asked questions

What is the MOQ?
1 piece per style; samples available (1-1 piece).
How do I get a per-piece quote?
WhatsApp +86 13515647030 with the style you want.
Is the sample cost refundable?
Yes, credited back on a bulk order of 50+ pieces.

Get a factory-direct quotation

1 piece pcs · Samples in 7–12 days · Bulk in 25–35 days · China factory

ABOUT THE STORE

Men's Shirts Bought One at a Time

663 men's shirt styles sold as single pieces, shipped from China to 35+ countries. Free shipping over US$49, delivery 7-12 days, plain packaging and 14-day returns.

663STYLES
In stock
8CATEGORIES
Shirt types
49USD
Free shipping over
14DAYS
Returns
WhatsApp +86 13515647030
Need help with size?
Replies within one business day
WhatsApp